林学院第十八届团委 学生会委员

本站  2008-11-10 00:00  浏览量

书 记:        何 丹(老师)

 

副书记        马斯婷     刘上闻

 

组织部            

 

部 长:         

 

副部长:               马腾飞           陈晓伟    

 

委 员:               赵晴晴     周思宇    杨梓晗    

 

                 缪雪乐            闫智临    张妙迪    

 

人力资源部      

 

部 长:        刘昌丹

 

副部长:        崔志茹            张瀛予     肖连垒

 

                       王强强     郭晓研

 

委 员:                许博闻                 

 

                                   

 

社会实践部      

                           

  长:      周艳玲

                                    

副部长:        张焱森     邓娇娇     郭云霞     王晶晶

 

                常永兴        

 

委 员:        高程程            文佳宁       

 

                 李义博     董锦程    吴成斌       

 

                   

 

宣传部       

部 长:       由天驰

 

副部长:       樊艺青                   赵思齐

 

                 肖建强     马志远

 

委 员:        常梦婷            唐楠楠        

 

                 栗俊玲    金一博             段晓芳

 

                 付耀东

 

社团联合会      

 

  席:         

 

副主席:               韩明浩       

 

学生会

 

  席:       邹青池

 

副主席:        李官勇  朱莉雅  郑子煜

 

纪检部

                           

  长:       王佳利

                                    

副部长:              刘雨枫            邢献予

        

                李盼莉      韩冰一      

                  

  员:    王振宇     吕盛金     李佩岳     单洪敏

        

            苏振厚     王云航            郑晰月

 

            谷明科           张聪聪     钟博文

 

生活部

                           

  长:         

                                   

副部长:       于瀚翔      艾万峰            郗雨婷

        

                        杨德兰     王红娟     于思桦

        

委 员:   靳雨婷      孙婕妤               

        

           李诗萌                         韩岳宏

 

           马英凯       高云超      田振东

 

楼委会

                           

  任:   李官勇(兼)

                                     

副主任:   佟兆庆     许顺发     王仁炜       

 

                  田宝辰            洪嘉葳

        

  员:   李宗元      沈永存     王嘉坤     张鸿毅 

 

                    李逸伦               

 

           王明慧     刘珏彤     苏琳琳         

        

女生部

                           

  长:   朱莉雅(兼)

                           

副部长:   夏妩迪            白如燕      刘梦娇

 

             

 

  员:           程运琳     吴秋丽     杨依琳

 

                              卢彩云

 

办公室

                           

  任:     

                                    

副主任:   张波波      管国森     马兰竹青   綦丹丹

 

             

 

委员:   杨园园      张晓芳     何永茹             

 

           刘婷婷      张国焕     袁兴旺      孙希全

 

              

 

文艺部

                           

  长:   武艺丹   

                           

副部长:   刘佩旋      董媛媛      李爱萍      刘芮杉

 

           吕小清      王诗萌      袁德兵

 

  员:   崔雅宁      方诗雯      张悦炀         

 

           马燕子      武哲羽             康德星

 

            张春晓

 

学习部

                           

部长:   闫江雪  

                           

副部长:                                     

 

           吴思雨

 

委 员:             崔譯元       刘旭晨     俞子承

 

                      王凯莉                李昕彤

 

              

 

体育部

                           

  长:   张亚兴   

                  

副部长:   安国杰       李福新                姜栋栋

 

  员:            于海峰                郭佳宇